carte
Our drinks
BUBBLES
APPETIZERS
COCKTAILS
MOCKTAILS
SOFTS
WATERS
BEERS
COFFEES & HOT DRINKS
DIGESTIVES | ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
BUBBLES
-
A glass of Cava €7.90
-
Bottle of Cava€34.90
-
Champagne Eugene III Brut Tradition74,90€
APPETIZERS
-
Campari
8.50€ -
Kir white wine€8.90
-
Kir royal 10.50€
-
White/red Martini€8.50
-
Pineau des Charentes8.50€
-
White/red port
€8.50 -
Picon wine white €8.90
-
Ricard8.50€
-
Suze7.90€
-
Get 27°7.90€
-
Pisang Ambon8.50€
-
Glass of wine house white€5.90
-
Glass of wine house smooth€6.90
-
Glass of house rosé€5.90
-
Glass of wine house red€5.90
-
Side dishes€2.90
-
A portion of cheese from Maredsous€6.00
COCKTAILS
-
Spritz -
Aperol Spritz 11.90 €
-
Limoncello Spritz11.90 €
-
Campari Spritz11.90 €
-
Hugo Spritz12.90 €
-
Sarti Spritz12.90 €
-
Rhum
-
Mojito 12.90 €
-
Pina Colada 12.90 €
-
Cuba libre 12.90 €
-
Mai Tai 13.90 €
-
Dark & Stormy Mule13.90 €
-
Gin
-
-
Gin Tonic 11.90 €
-
London Mule 12.90 €
-
Ubé tonic Spirtz 12.90 €
-
Negroni12.90 €
-
Vodka
-
Pornstar Martini13.90 €
-
Moscow Mule 12.90 €
-
Espresso Martini 12.90 €
-
Cosmopolitain 12.90 €
-
Suggestions
-
-
House cocktail €12.90
-
Amaretto Sour12.90 €
-
Whisky
-
Old fashioned 12.90 €
-
Tequila
-
-
Margarita 12.90 €
MOCKTAILS
-
Non-alcoholic Spritz €9.90
-
Pisang without alcohol with juice€8.90
-
Virgin Mojito 9.90 €
-
Virgin Mojito with strawberries (in season) €10.90
-
Virgin Pina Colada 9.90 €
-
Virgin Amaretto Sour 9.90 €
-
Mocktail maison10.90 €
SOFTS
-
-
Pepsi3.80€
-
Pepsi MAX3.80€
-
Lemon Spa €3.80
-
Spa orange3.80€
-
Schweppes tonic
4.00€ -
Schweppes citrus
€4.00 -
Schweppes Citrus ZERO
€4.00 -
Ice-tea regular
3.80€ -
Ice-tea Peach
3.80€ -
Looza apple and cherry
€3.80 -
Looza Orange
3.80€ -
Looza Pineapple
€3.80 -
Looza Grapefruit
€3.80 -
Orangina
4.20€
-
WATERS
-
Bru mineral water 25cl / 50cl €3.70/€5.70
-
Bru sparkling water 25cl / 50cl
3.70€/5.70€
BEERS
-
Bières Au Fût
-
-
Stella Artois 25cl 3.60€
-
Stella Artois 33cl 4.60€
-
Stella Artois50 cl 5.90€
-
Triple Karmeliet 5.90€
-
In bottle
-
-
Rochefort 8 6.50€
-
Chimay bleue 6.50€
-
Westmalle triple6.50€
-
Orval 6.70€
-
Maredsous brown €5.90
-
Maredsous triple 6.50€
-
Duvel 6.50€
-
La chouffe 6.50€
-
Gauloise amber €4.90
-
Leffe blonde/dark €5.90
-
Hoegaarden rosé€4.90
-
Liefmans peach4.90€
-
Liefmans 4.90€
-
Blanche de Namur 4.90€
- Bières N.A.
-
Stella Artois 0.0%4.90€
-
Liefmans Fruitesse 0.0%4.90€
-
Leffe blonde 0.0%5.70€
COFFEES & HOT DRINKS
-
Espresso/Coffee
€3.70 -
Decaffeinated
€3.90 -
Cappuccino with milk foam
€4.70 -
Macchiato
4.90€ -
Coffee iced
€7.90 -
Hot chocolate hot
€4.90 -
Chocolate Viennese
€5.90 -
Espresso Martini
12.90€ -
Irish coffee (Whisky)
12.90€ -
French coffee (Cognac)
12.90€ -
Italian coffee (Amaretto)
12.90€ -
Black russian (Vodka)
12.90€ -
Tea
€4.50Mint | Jasmine | Black
-
Infusion
4.50€Red berries | Tropical, Lady Dodo
DIGESTIVES | ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
-
Amaretto
9€ -
Bailey’s original
7€ -
Calvados
8€ -
Cognac Bisquit & Dubouché 10€
-
Cointreau
8€ -
Limoncello
8€ -
Grappa
8€ -
Armagnac XO
9€ -
Williams pear brandy
€9 -
Eau de Villée
9€ -
Whiskies -
-
Jack Daniel’s9.90€
-
Jack Daniel’s Honey 8.90€
-
J&B
8.90€ -
Johnnie Walker Black Label
10.90€ -
Chivas Regal | 12 years old€11.90
-
Lagavulin | 16 ans
12.90€ -
Extra cola
€2.90 -
-
Gin -
-
Bombay9€
-
Hendrick’s
10€ -
Gin de Maredsous | Invictus
10€ -
Supplément Tonic
2.90€ -
Rhums -
Bacardi (blanc)8€
-
Don Papa 11€
-
Havana Club | 3 years (white)€8
-
Havana Club Especial (amber)
9€ -
Extra cola
€2.90
